Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers  for iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter

Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers

V1.0 Stable Version

3.0 3.02MB <100
DOWNLOAD
Virus free No ads
  • Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers  for iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter

Description

Date of Birth
4 June 1975, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Angelina Jolie Voight

Nickname
Angie
Ange
AJ

Height
5' 8" (1

iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter smartphone was launched in April 2014. The phone comes with a 4.50-inch touchscreen display with a resolution of 480 pixels by 854 pixels. iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter price in India starts from Rs. 3,999.

The iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter is powered by 1.3GHz quad-core it comes with 512MB of RAM. The phone packs 4GB of internal storage that can be expanded up to 32GB via a microSD card. As far as the cameras are concerned, the iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter packs a 8-megapixel primary camera on the rear

The iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter runs Android 4.2 and is powered by a 1450mAh removable battery.

The iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter is a dual SIM (GSM and GSM) smartphone that accepts Regular and Regular. Connectivity options include Wi-Fi, GPS, Bluetooth, FM and 3G. Sensors on the phone include Proximity sensor and Accelerometer.

MORE

How to download Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers form iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter?

  1. Check the Android version to verify compatibility of Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers with iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter.
    Find Android version: go to "Settings" - "About the phone" - "Android version". Make sure Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers is compatible with iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter.
  2. Click the download button to download Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers in iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter.
  3. Once the download and installation are complete, find Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers in your home screen and tap the icon to open it.

App Reviews for iBall Andi 4.5P Glitter

MORE
Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers

Angelina Jolie HD Wallpapers

3.02MB

DOWNLOAD

DOWNLOAD